Names: Occupation,
Last, First Middle (spouse name) Property size, Postal
Page or (Miss) for single woman Ownership Address Additional data
---- ---------------------------------- ---------------- --------- ---------------
66 Earl, Ray fmr L O Coal
28 Easterling, Viola c/o Jos. Bond Jack R4
69 Easthan, Ervin fmr 10a O Coal R1
74 Eberts, George (Mayme) mnr 5a O Well R1
74 Eberts, Herman lab Well R1
74 Eberts, Lucille (Miss) stenog Well R1
49 Echelmeyer, J. R. (Anna) brkwrk L T OakH
28 Eden, B. F. (Paralee) fmr 80a O Jack R4
28 Eden, Hazel (Miss) hskpr Jack R4
78 Edinger, Edward lab Well R3
78 Edinger, Genevieve (Miss) Well R3
78 Edinger, George (Mary) lab 3a O Well R3
55 Edwards, Anna fmr 85a O OakH R1
55 Edwards, Anna E. (Miss) tchr OakH R1
63 Edwards, Daniel D. fmr 175a O OakH R6
55 Edwards, Danl J. (Margaret) fmr 132a O OakH R1
64 Edwards, Debbie (Miss) hskpr Thur R2
62 Edwards, E. Ed. (Ella) fmr 250a O OakH R5
49 Edwards, Evan mnr Water st L O OakH
64 Edwards, Jane wid 126a O Thur R2
62 Edwards, Jenkin fmr 92a O OakH R5
55 Edwards, Jennie wid hskpr OakH R1
63 Edwards, Jennie (Miss) hskpr OakH R6
64 Edwards, John L. fmr Thur R2
64 Edwards, Jonah (Wealthy) fmr 137a O Thur R2
69 Edwards, Lena wid 7a O Coal R1
55 Edwards, Lewis J. (Clara) fmr 30a O OakH R1
55 Edwards, Lizzie (Miss) hskpr OakH R1
49 Edwards, Margaret (Miss) Hedgewood OakH
49 Edwards, Marie (Miss) stu Water st OakH
55 Edwards, Mary E. (Miss) tchr OakH R1
49 Edwards, Reese hotel mgr OakH
49 Edwards, Reese clk Hedgewood L O OakH
62 Edwards, Richard (Esther) fmr 21a O OakH R5
49 Edwards, Stella mgr hotel OakH
23 Edwards, Thos. (Bertha) fmr 2a O Jack R3
55 Edwards, Tom Sanders (Mary) fmr 117a O OakH R1
62 Edwards, Wilfred (Louise) fmr OakH R5
55 Eggers, Edw. L. (Jemima) electn 208a O OakH R1
55 Eicher, Boston ret fmr 13a O OakH R1
69 Eisnaugle, Beatrice (Miss) hskpr Coal R1
23 Eisnaugle, Geo. (Minnie) carp 6a O Jack R3
28 Eisnaugle, Hazel (Miss) hskpr Jack R4
34 Eisnaugle, Henry (Mary) lab 30a O Jack R5
69 Eisnaugle, Hilda (Miss) hskpr Coal R1
28 Eisnaugle, Pearl mnr L T Jack R4
69 Eisnaugle, Wm. (Augusta) mnr L O Coal R1
34 Eisnaugle, Wm. (Lettia) mnr 30a T Jack R5
63 Elcess, Emerson stu OakH R6
49 Elcess, Floyd (Laura) res W Main st L O OakH
63 Elcess, Frank (Eliz) mldr 12a O OakH R6
63 Elcess, Geo. (Gladys) brkwkr L O OakH R6
49 Elcess, George brkwkr Railroad st L O OakH
49 Elcess, Howard (Catherine) stu Davis adn OakH
49 Elcess, John (Mary) mason Davis adn L O OakH
49 Elcess, William brkwkr OakH
64 Elias, Robert fmr Thur R2
64 Elias, Thomas (Mazura) fmr 43a O Thur R2
66 Elkins, John (Anna) lab L O Coal
69 Elkins, Opal Mrs. hskpr Coal R1
69 Ellenwood, W. W. (Gertrude) farm mgr Coal R1
49 Elliott, Carl H. (Mildred) minister Hedgewood L T OakH
72 Emmert, John (Edna) fmr 120a O Ray R1
69 Emmons, Earl lab 7a O Coal R1
42 English, Garnet (Miss) hskpr BXR PO
42 English, Harlow (Beatrice) lab L O BXR PO
59 Ernest, Audrey (Miss) hskpr OakH R3
59 Ernest, Catherine wid 240a O OakH R3
59 Ernest, Clara (Miss) hskpr OakH R3
59 Ernest, Henry fmr OakH R3
76 Ervin, Ansel (Susanna) fmr 40a O Well R2
76 Ervin, Crilla (Miss) hskpr Well R2
37 Ervin, D. E. (Edith) fmr 102a O Jack R6
76 Ervin, Dexter (Flossie) rlrdr Well R2
76 Ervin, Donald clerk Well R2
76 Ervin, Earl fmr 40a O Well R2
37 Ervin, Herbert lab Jack R6
76 Ervin, Kenneth lab Well R2
76 Ervin, Lemuel (Margaret) brk wkr 1a O Well R2
76 Ervin, Lillian (Miss) tchr Well R2
76 Ervin, O. S. (Electa) fmr 40a O Well R2
76 Ervin, Oma (Miss) hskpr Well R2
76 Ervin, Thomas architect Well R2
34 Erwin, Chas. O. (Marie) fmr 200a O Jack R5
34 Erwin, Jean lab Jack R5
69 Erwin, Myra wid 1a O Coal R1
37 Erwin, Wm. (Elizabeth) fmr 12a O Jack R6
71 Essex, Geo. B. postmaster L O Ray PO
23 Eubanks, Cecil O. (June) swyr L O Jack R3
34 Eubanks, Clyde (Daisy) lab T Jack R5
28 Eubanks, Elsie (Miss) hskpr Jack R4
28 Eubanks, J. B. (Melissa) fmr 120a O Jack R4
61 Eubanks, John W. (Jessie) fmr 104a O OakH R4
37 Eubanks, M. C. (Minnie) fmr 302a O Jack R6
61 Evans, Albert (Maude) fmr 120a O OakH R4
49 Evans, Alfred (Jessie) draymn Railroad st L T OakH
61 Evans, Arizona (Miss) hskpr OakH R4
55 Evans, Arthur lab OakH R1
28 Evans, Chas. R. (Vessie) fmr Jack R4
63 Evans, Clifford (Rebecca) lab 1a O OakH R6
57 Evans, D. C. fmr 206a O OakH R2
37 Evans, Dan W. (Emma) orch 160a O Jack R6
59 Evans, Daniel (Maggie) mnr L O OakH R3
49 Evans, Daniel W. lab nr Mill st OakH
69 Evans, David ret mnr L O Coal R1
55 Evans, David S. (Sarah) fmr 137a O OakH R1
64 Evans, David W. fmr 70a O Thur R2
66 Evans, Ed T. (Elizabeth) L O Coal pres Milton Banking Co. Wellston
24 Evans, Ed. L. (Elizabeth) clk L O Jack R3
49 Evans, Eldridge lab bds nr Mill st OakH
61 Evans, Electa (Miss) stu OakH R4
69 Evans, Elizabeth wid 3a O Coal R1
37 Evans, Elizabeth (Miss) hskpr Jack R6
37 Evans, Elmer (Hazel) fmr 130a O Jack R6
61 Evans, Elmer O. fmr 63a O OakH R4
55 Evans, Evan I. fmr 81a O OakH R1
62 Evans, Evan M. (Jennie M.) fmr 41a O OakH R5
64 Evans, Evan O. fmr 269a O Thur R2
37 Evans, Evan W. blacksmith Jack R6
64 Evans, Frona (Miss) hskpr Thur R2
49 Evans, Hannah wid nr Mill st L O OakH
64 Evans, Hannah (Miss) 400a O Thur R2
49 Evans, Harold lab Madison av OakH
66 Evans, Harry (Vivian) lab L O Coal
49 Evans, Hattie wid L O OakH
37 Evans, Henry fmr 80a O Jack R6
64 Evans, Howard fmr 151a O Thur R2
49 Evans, I. N. sta atdt Main st L O OakH
37 Evans, J. Ellis Mrs. wid 1a O Jack R6
37 Evans, J. Newt. fmr 350a PO Jack R6
55 Evans, Jane wid 160a O OakH R1
64 Evans, John fmr Thur R2
62 Evans, John I. (Nora) fmr 80a O OakH R5
55 Evans, John L. (Mary J.) fmr 166a O OakH R1
63 Evans, John Robert (Florence) lab OakH R6
64 Evans, John W. (Myrtle) fmr 170a O Thur R2
37 Evans, Jonathan fmr 80a O Jack R6
34 Evans, Jos. (Bertha) fmr 90a O Jack R5
55 Evans, Joseph fmr 85a O OakH R1
40 Evans, K. D. "Zeke" (Margaret) fmr 800a O Jack R7
49 Evans, Katherine (Miss) hskpr Main st OakH
49 Evans, Katie A. hskpr nr Main st OakH
55 Evans, Kenneth stu OakH R1
45 Evans, Lee (Ruth) fmr 83a O Beav R2
34 Evans, Leon M. (Florence) fmr 360a O Jack R5
40 Evans, Leon M. (Florence) fmr 360a O Jack R7
37 Evans, Lewis fmr 350a PO Jack R6
34 Evans, Lewis (Viola) dairyman 10a O Jack R5
49 Evans, M. W. (Mrs.) ins agt Highland av LT OakH
59 Evans, Mabel (Miss) hskpr OakH R3
37 Evans, Margaret (Miss) hskpr Jack R6
64 Evans, Margaret (Miss) hskpr Thur R2
49 Evans, Marian (Miss) clk Madison av OakH
45 Evans, Mary (Miss) hskpr Beav R2
57 Evans, Mary (Miss) hskpr OakH R2
34 Evans, Minnie wid Jack R5
49 Evans, Morgan ret W. Main st OakH
49 Evans, Morgan (Catherine) hdw clk Main st L O OakH
61 Evans, Myrtie (Miss) hskpr OakH R4
61 Evans, Myrtie (Miss) hskpr OakH R4
59 Evans, Parry lab OakH R3
34 Evans, Raymond (Irene) clk Jack R5
37 Evans, T. J. fmr 97a O Jack R6
55 Evans, T. W. (Mary) fmr 35a O OakH R1
55 Evans, Talmadge stu OakH R1
64 Evans, Thomas stu Thur R2
37 Evans, Tom fmr 80a O Jack R6
49 Evans, Tom I. (Elizabeth) lab Madison L O OakH
59 Evans, Walter lab OakH R3
37 Evans, Wendell dep co auditor Jack R6
55 Evans, William lab OakH R1
57 Evans, William fmr OakH R2
63 Evans, Wm. (Alice) blksmth 65a O OakH R6
61 Evans, Wm. (Ollie) lab 1a O OakH R4
64 Everett, Frank (Sadie) fmr 20a O Thur R2
69 Everley, Alice (Miss) hskpr Coal R1
69 Everley, John (Tish) lab 2a O Coal R1
28 Exline, Daniel lab Jack R4
28 Exline, Ira (Julia) fmr 21a O Jack R4
28 Exline, John N. lab Jack R4
28 Exline, Loren (Lulu) lab Jack R4
28 Exline, Martha (Miss) hskpr Jack R4
28 Exline, Napoleon fmr 30a O Jack R4
28 Exline, Orville (Grace) mnr L O Jack R4
28 Exline, Paddy (Jude) mnr L T Jack R4
28 Exline, William lab Jack R4
66 Fair, Albert (Viola) lab L T Coal
66 Fair, Edward (Elizabeth) lab L T Coal
76 Fair, George (Audrey) lab L T Well R2
66 Fair, James lab Coal
69 False, James lab Coal R1
55 Fannin, Clem fmr 108a O OakH R1
57 Fannin, John fmr 140a O OakH R2
49 Farby, Jno (Catherine) mnr Elm av L O OakH
34 Farley, Evan (Bessie) fmr 27a O Jack R5
37 Farley, Lewis lab Jack R6
42 Farley, Lloyd lab L T BXR PO
76 Farley, Lloyd (Evelyn) lab L T Well R2
37 Farley, Other lab Jack R6
37 Farley, Raymond lab Jack R6
37 Farley, Richard W. (Odellia) fmr 40a O Jack R6
66 Farmer, California (Miss) L O Coal
24 Farmer, Edw. lab (pensioner) Jack R3
24 Farmer, Geo. (Dolly E.) invalid Jack R3
71 Farmer, Howard lab Ray PO
71 Farmer, Sarah wid L O Ray PO
46 Farney, Frank blacksmith L T Rich R1
55 Farney, Wm. (Anna) brkwkr L T OakH R1
15 Farrar, Adeline wid 108a O Jack R1
69 Farrar, Buck (Maggie) lab L O Coal R1
24 Farrar, Elizabeth (Miss) hskpr Jack R3
15 Farrar, H. E. (Ada) fmr 32a O Jack R1
15 Farrar, Jas. stu Jack R1
15 Farrar, Ora (Emma) fmr 122a O Jack R1
28 Farris, J. W. (Marie) ret L T Jack R4
28 Farris, Leonard (Fay) mech L O Jack R4
28 Faught, "Dude" pntr L O Jack R4
76 Faught, Herschel (Daisy) mnr 5a O Well R2
76 Faught, Homer (Leota) fmr 4a O Well R2
15 Faught, John F. (Ella) fmr 148a O Jack R1
24 Faught, Wm. E. "Bluke" (Juanita) mldr 60a O Jack R3
62 Faulkner, Bert lab OakH R5
49 Faulkner, Danl (Sadie) pntr W Main L O OakH
49 Faulkner, Dorothy (Miss) Hedgewood OakH
28 Faulkner, Herschel (Lulu) fmr 120a O Jack R4
66 Faulkner, John ret c/o O. C. Cooper Coal
49 Faulkner, Thos. J. (Ida) merch Hedgewood L O OakH
49 Faulkner, Truman (Myrtle) clk Mill st OakH
69 Fehrman, Mary wid 2a O Coal R1
46 Felton, Josie wid 80a O Rich R1
76 Felty, Joseph (Lydda) mnr L O Well R2
55 Ferrell, A. E. (Viola) fmr 118a O OakH R1
15 Fetter, Florence wid hskpr Jack R1
59 Fienup, Geo. (Anna) fmr 76a O OakH R3
59 Fienup, Stanley lab OakH R3
72 Finch, A. L. (Hattie) merchant 3a O Ray R1
72 Finch, Alice (Miss) Ray R1
72 Finch, Anna (Miss) Ray R1
72 Finch, Frances (Miss) Ray R1
72 Finch, Franklin Ray R1
72 Finch, John Ray R1
72 Finch, Joseph (Susie) fmr 93a O Ray R1
72 Finch, Ruth, (Miss) Ray R1
61 Findley, Fred (Thelma) lab OakH R4
34 Fink, Ada (Miss) tchr L O Jack R5
34 Fink, Grace (Miss) hskpr Jack R5
34 Fink, Nettie (Miss) hskpr Jack R5
28 Finley, Orville lab 8a T Jack R4
76 Finn, Harry (Tish) fmr 40a O Well R2
63 Fisher, Elmer mason L O OakH R6
63 Fisher, Lawrence lab OakH R6
61 Fisher, Lewis (Nettie) fmr 200a O OakH R4
63 Fisher, Mildred (Miss) hskpr OakH R6
59 Fisher, Mitchell (Margaret) fmr 40a O OakH R3
61 Fisher, Ralph fmr OakH R4
66 Fisher, Roy (Lucy) fmr L T Coal
69 Fisher, Roy (Mary) lab L T Coal R1
63 Fisher, Wm. (Katie) brkwkr OakH R6
29 Fitzpatrick, A. B. (Margaret) fmr 40a O Jack R4
42 Fitzpatrick, Chas. (Eliz.) lab L O BXR PO
76 Fitzpatrick, Chas. (Elizabeth) lab L O Well R2
29 Fitzpatrick, Edgar stu Jack R4
72 Fitzpatrick, Ernest (Ernie) fmr 105a O Ray R1
24 Fitzpatrick, Henry (Anna) fmr 60a O Jack R3
76 Fitzpatrick, R. A. fmr 200a O Well R2
40 Fitzpatrick, Reba wid Jack R7
46 Fitzpatrick, Robt. fmr 80a O Rich R1
29 Fitzpatrick, Shandon (Jose) fmr 171a O Jack R4
72 Fitzpatrick, Wilson (Ella) fmr T Ray R1
44 Flack, Wm. fmr 100a O Cove R1
57 Flaker, Chris fmr OakH R2
20 Flaker, Clarence (Grace) fmr Jack R2
43 Flaker, Glendon fmr Cove PO
20 Flaker, Henry (Matilda) fmr 286a O Jack R2
20 Flaker, Henry Jr. lab Jack R2
57 Flaker, Jacob fmr OakH R2
43 Flaker, Lee bkkpr Cove PO
57 Flaker, Louis fmr 256a O OakH R2
20 Flaker, Mary wid 120a O Jack R2
43 Flaker, Matilda wid 1-1/2a O Cove PO
43 Flaker, Oscar (Edith) merchant Cove PO
43 Flaker, Otto D. (Stella) fmr 160a O Cove PO
57 Flaker, Phillip fmr 160a O OakH R2
57 Flaker, Sadie (Miss) hskpr OakH R2
57 Flaker, William (Ruth) fmr OakH R2
55 Fletcher, Harvey (Anna) lab L T OakH R1
64 Folden, Asa (Fannie) fmr 126a T Thur R2
64 Folden, Edith (Miss) hskpr Thur R2
64 Folden, Ella wid Thur R2
64 Folden, John W. stu Thur R2
64 Folden, Richard (Pauline) lab Thur R2
64 Folden, Robert (Garnet) lab Thur R2
64 Folden, W. A. (Rachel) fmr 38a O Thur R2
42 Ford, Isaiah lab L O BXR PO
40 Ford, Jas. A. (Elinor) fmr T Jack R7
42 Ford, Melissa wid hskpr BXR PO
37 Forshey, Jos. (Effie) fmr Jack R6
37 Forshey, W. E. (Rosa) fmr 112a O Jack R6
24 Foster, Holly (Minerva) mnr L T Jack R3
15 Foster, J. R. (Charlotte) mnr 40a O Jack R1
49 Foster, L. C. (Sadie) mason Davis adn L O OakH
49 Foster, Paul mason Davis adn OakH
49 Foster, Ralph mason Davis adn OakH
45 Fout, Esther (Miss) hskpr Beav R2
24 Fout, Everett (Jennie) rlrdr 70a T Jack R3
45 Fout, Ezra (Margaret) fmr 92a O Beav R2
45 Fout, Frank (Stella) fmr 92a O Beav R2
45 Fout, Fred (Anna) fmr 20a O Beav R2
45 Fout, Kansas (Sophia) carp 7a O Beav R2
67 Fout, Ross (Rosa) lab L T Coal
44 Fout, Sarah L. hskpr Cove R1
24 Fout, W. W. (Louida) fmr 20a O Jack R3
45 Fout, Walter (Gladys) fmr 20a O Beav R2
44 Fout, Wm. (Cora L.) fmr 167a O Cove R1
72 Fouty, Alice E. (Miss) Ray R1
72 Fouty, D. H. (Lucia) fmr 183a O Ray R1
49 Fowler, E. E. (Mayme) phys Main st L O OakH
63 Fox, Dewey (Mildred) fmr OakH R6
76 Fox, Henry (Addie) fmr 81a O Well R2
49 Fox, Matthew (Sarah) lab Railroad st L O OakH
63 Fox, Robert (Amanda) fmr 100a O OakH R6
69 Fox, Thomas (Florence) fmr 110a O Coal R1
49 Fox, Wm. (Artie) lab L T OakH
24 Fraley, G. C. (Norma) fmr 125a O Jack R3
24 Fraley, Oral lab Jack R3
20 Fredman, Thomas L. (Lulu) lab Jack R2
24 Freeland, Edw. (Mattie) fce wkr 4a O Jack R3
15 Freeland, Milton E. (Grace) chfr T Jack R1
46 French, A. A. (Chloe) fmr 219a O Rich R1
69 French, Albert (Catherine) lab 1a O Coal R1
69 French, Chas. (Rhoda) lab L O Coal R1
46 French, Harold lab Rich R1
46 French, Howard lab Rich R1
46 French, Ralph lab Rich R1
67 Fridamaker, Jessie hskpr Coal
78 Friedemaker, August (Anna) fmr 80a O Well R3
78 Friedemaker, August Jr. fmr Well R3
78 Friedemaker, George fmr Well R3
78 Friedemaker, Willard fmr Well R3
20 Friend, Bunas (Minnie) lab L T Jack R2
20 Friley, Clifford lab Jack R2
20 Friley, Josephine wid L T Jack R2
20 Friley, Leslie lab Jack R2
20 Friley, Mary (Miss) hskpr Jack R2
67 Frisby, John (Edna) lab L T Coal
42 Fry, Frank (Anna) lab 5a O BXR PO
76 Fry, Frank (Anna) lab 1a O Well R2
49 Fry, Stanley (Esta) lab Mill st OakH
59 Fulk, Arthur fmr OakH R3
59 Fulk, Cora B. wid 50a O OakH R3
59 Fulk, Elsie (Miss) hskpr OakH R3
59 Fulk, Howard (Sarah) ret 7a O OakH R3
42 Fuller, Clarence (Margaret) pntr L T BXR PO
42 Fuller, Edw. (Stella) pntr L O BXR PO
76 Fuller, Edw. (Stella) painter 3a O Well R2
40 Fuller, J. M. (Edith) fmr T Jack R7
63 Fuller, James stu OakH R6
42 Fuller, Pearl lab BXR PO
76 Fuller, Pearl lab Well R2
63 Fuller, Thos. (Anna) plumber 56a O OakH R6
76 Fuller, William lab Well R2
42 Fuller, Wm. R. lab BXR PO
62 Fultz, John (Bessie) fmr 60a O OakH R5
45 Gableman, Admiral fmr Beav R2
45 Gableman, Anna (Miss) hskpr Beav R2
45 Gableman, Phillip (Eliz.) fmr 200a O Beav R2
45 Gahm, A. C. fmr 97a O Beav R2
44 Gahm, Carl lab Cove R1
20 Gahm, Carrie (Miss) tch Jack R2
44 Gahm, Chas. A. (Bertha) fmr 180a O Cove R1
20 Gahm, Clarence (Vernie) fmr T Jack R2
45 Gahm, Delmar corn insp Beav R2
61 Gahm, Edw. (Almeda) fmr 185a O OakH R4
61 Gahm, Emerson (Louise) fmr T OakH R4
44 Gahm, Ernest T. lab Cove R1
44 Gahm, Esculene (Miss) Cove R1
45 Gahm, Floyd lab Beav R2
20 Gahm, Frank (Sabina) fmr 170a O Jack R2
20 Gahm, Hallie (Miss) stu Jack R2
37 Gahm, Herb (Anna) lab L T Jack R6
20 Gahm, John (Miny) fmr 140a O Jack R2
20 Gahm, Lena (Miss) hskpr Jack R2
44 Gahm, Margaret (Miss) Cove R1
45 Gahm, Margaret (Miss) hskpr Beav R2
20 Gahm, Mary A. wid 80a O Jack R2
20 Gahm, Mettie wid 200a O Jack R2
44 Gahm, O. H. (Nettie) fmr 328a O Cove R1
45 Gahm, Opal (Miss) hskpr Beav R2
45 Gahm, P. B. (Maggie) fmr 122a O Beav R2
15 Gahm, P. H. (Charity) orch 65a O Jack R1
20 Gahm, Stella wid 200a O Jack R2
20 Gahm, Wallace (Gertrude) fmr 160a O Jack R2
64 Galbraith, John fmr 133a O Thur R2
20 Gallbronner, Chas. fmr 120a O Jack R2
20 Gallbronner, John fmr 80a O Jack R2
20 Gallbronner, Louis (Emma) fmr 80a O Jack R2
34 Gardner, Clifford (Mildred) fmr 120a T Jack R5
62 Garnes, Vadie fmr 100a O OakH R5
15 Garrett, Anderson (Lizzie) fmr 120a O Jack R1
24 Garrett, Anise wid 65a O Jack R3
24 Garrett, Frank lab Jack R3
24 Garrett, Harry (Elizabeth) fmr 127a O Jack R3
15 Garrett, Henry lab Jack R1
20 Garrett, Homer fmr 292a O Jack R2
20 Garrett, J. B. (Louella) fmr 230a O Jack R2
43 Garrett, Jas. I. (Dora) fmr 120a O Cove PO
43 Garrett, Samuel fmr 40a O Cove PO
40 Gates, J. F. (Frances) fmr 120a O Jack R7
34 Gee, Anthony lab Jack R5
40 Gee, Isaac fmr 80a O Jack R7
34 Gee, Jacob (Daisy) lab 1a O Jack R5
34 Gee, John (Blanche) fmr T Jack R5
76 Geer, Wesley (Florence) fmr 90a O Well R2
67 Gentil, Clarence (Mabel) chfr L T Coal
67 Gentil, John (Catherine) ret L O Coal
67 Gentil, Leonard (Iva) merch L O Coal
76 Gerian, Raymond (Lucille) mnr Well R2
24 Gibson, Will (Carrie) fmr 15a O Jack R3
59 Gieke, Chris (Anna) merch 90a O OakH R3
59 Gieke, Edward fmr OakH R3
59 Gieke, Frank fmr OakH R3
59 Gieke, Fred fmr 40a O OakH R3
59 Gieke, Gaynol (Miss) hskpr OakH R3
59 Gieke, Harvey lab OakH R3
59 Gieke, Mary (Miss) hskpr OakH R3
59 Gieke, Wesley fmr OakH R3
59 Gieke, William (Sarah) ret 7a O OakH R3
15 Gill, Fred J. (Cora) fmr 58a O Jack R1
49 Gillespie, Edw. (Hattie) engr Main st L T OakH
73 Gillette, Harry (Mina) sec foremn L T Byer PO
57 Gilliland, Carl (Elizabeth) fmr 285a O OakH R2
57 Gilliland, Clarence fmr OakH R2
69 Gilliland, Duman (Marval) lab L T Coal R1
15 Gilliland, Edw. stu Jack R1
57 Gilliland, Edwin fmr OakH R2
69 Gilliland, Fred (Goldie) lab L T Coal R1
29 Gilliland, Geo. (Nannie) mnr L T Jack R4
57 Gilliland, H. B. (Stella) fmr 80a O OakH R2
57 Gilliland, Harry (Anna) lab 1a O OakH R2
24 Gilliland, Hiram fmr T Jack R3
57 Gilliland, J. B. (Mary) fmr OakH R2
49 Gilliland, Jas. (Sarah) lab Railroad st L T OakH
69 Gilliland, John (Rachel) fmr 47a O Coal R1
15 Gilliland, Louise (Miss) Jack R1
15 Gilliland, Lucille (Miss) Jack R1
57 Gilliland, Mildred (Miss) hskpr OakH R2
57 Gilliland, O. C. (Mary B.) fmr 900a O OakH R2
61 Gilliland, Oscar (Blanche) fmr 80a O OakH R4
29 Gilliland, Oscar (Mazelle) mnr L T Jack R4
69 Gilliland, Roy (Mabel) lab L O Coal R1
57 Gilliland, S. B. (Ada) fmr 192a O OakH R2
57 Gilliland, Sant S. (Gertrude) fmr 206a O OakH R2
79 Gilliland, Thomas (Dora) fmr T Well R4
16 Gilliland, Vera tchr Jack R1
16 Gilliland, W. E. (Alma) merch 80a O Jack R1
49 Gillispie, Margaret clk Main st OakH
49 Gillispie, Robt. (Artelda) brk mason Madison L O OakH
20 Gillum, H. M. (Rachel) lab T Jack R2
42 Gilmore, Benj. (Sadie) contr 25a O BXR PO
42 Gilmore, Chester lab BXR PO
37 Gilmore, Geo. fmr 14a O Jack R6
42 Gilmore, Gerald lab BXR PO
42 Gilmore, Neva (Miss) stu BXR PO
74 Gilson, Elliott (Alma) fmr 10a O Well R1
63 Glandon, Anna (Miss) hskpr OakH R6
63 Glandon, Naomi wid 6a O OakH R6
34 Glass, Elmer lab 25a O Jack R5
40 Glass, Ruth (Miss) hskpr Jack R7
67 Glenn, Timothy ret L O Coal
79 Goddard, Jas. E. fmr 376a O Well R4
64 Goff, C. B. (Minnie) fmr 168a O Thur R2
69 Goheen, Burch lab Coal R1
69 Goheen, Chas. (Reesie) lab 2a O Coal R1
69 Goheen, Harry lab Coal R1
69 Goheen, James lab Coal R1
69 Goheen, John (Kate) lab L O Coal R1
69 Goheen, Saml. (Virginia) lab 1a O Coal R1
62 Goody, Wm. E. fmr 80a T OakH R5
64 Gordon, David (Lydia) fmr 40a T Thur R2
69 Gould, Grover (Pearl) lab L T Coal R1
69 Gould, Nora (Miss) hskpr Coal R1
42 Grady, Gus lab L T BXR PO
57 Grafton, Frank (Mary) plasterer 3a O OakH R2
67 Grafton, John lab Coal
67 Grafton, Ruth (Miss) hskpr L O Coal
29 Graham, Isaiah (Hazel) lab 12a O Jack R4
44 Graham, Merle fmr T Cove R1
44 Graham, Vancil lab Cove R1
29 Gramm, J. C. (Catherine) fmr 20a O Jack R4 gets mail on Route 3
76 Grant, C. W. (May) dairyman 86a O Well R2
42 Grant, Chas. (May) fmr 60a O BXR PO
42 Grant, Chester lab BXR PO
42 Grant, Stephen fmr 20a O BXR PO
76 Grant, Stephen ret Well R2
42 Grant, Thomas lab BXR PO
42 Grant, Wilford lab BXR PO
42 Grant, Willard (Mary) mnr L T BXR PO
73 Graves, Anna wid L O Byer PO
73 Graves, Asa rlrdr Byer PO
73 Graves, Earl lab Byer PO
59 Gray, Earl lab OakH R3
76 Gray, Homer (Catherine) lbrmn L T Well R2
59 Gray, John fmr T OakH R3
57 Gray, Jos. (Mary) fmr 80a O OakH R2
59 Gray, Walter (Maude) fmr T OakH R3
42 Gray, Wm. lab L T BXR PO
76 Gray, Wm. (Olive) lab L T Well R2
78 Greathouse, Alta (Miss) hskpr Well R3
78 Greathouse, Lulu (Miss) hskpr Well R3
78 Greathouse, Robert fmr 87a O Well R3
24 Green, David (Sarah) mnr 90a O Jack R3
72 Green, Gerald Ray R1
24 Green, Oscar (Mattie) fmr 48a O Jack R3
72 Greene, Carol A. (Miss) Ray R1
72 Greene, D. H. (Zelma) fmr 80a O Ray R1
74 Greene, Frank (Blanche) rlrdr 40a O Well R1
46 Greene, Geo. lab 3a O Rich R1
29 Greene, T. E. (Lottie) merchant 800a O Jack R4
20 Greer, David C. (Pearl) fmr 115a T Jack R2
40 Grider, Chas. (Fanny) fmr 80a O Jack R7
67 Griffith, Anna (Miss) hskpr Coal
69 Griffith, Daniel (Jane) lab 7a O Coal R1
67 Griffith, Edw. (Margaret) mnr L O Coal
55 Griffith, Edw. D. (Ida) fmr 84a O OakH R1
63 Griffith, Evan (Anna) fmr 80a O OakH R6
55 Griffith, Geo. R. (Sallie) fmr 163a O OakH R1
64 Griffith, John fmr 97a O Thur R2
55 Griffith, John W. fmr OakH R1
67 Griffith, Lucille (Miss) hskpr Coal
55 Griffith, Sarah wid 356a O OakH R1
49 Griffith, W. G. supt Pyro rms Water st OakH
67 Griffith, Willard lab Coal
59 Griffiths, Daniel (Nellie) chfr 1a O OakH R3
61 Griffiths, Geo. (Gladys) engr L O OakH R4
78 Griffiths, Nina (Miss) hskpr Well R3
78 Griffiths, Wm. (Leona) fmr T Well R3
37 GRIMES, R. L. (Lilly) 80a O Jack R6 COMMON PLEAS JUDGE PH. 27
37 Grimes, Roberta (Miss) stu Jack R6
34 Grimes, Wilson (Alice) fmr 70a O Jack R5
76 Grove, Frank Jr. (Myrta) steel wkr L O Well R2
76 Grove, Frank Sr. (Lula) salesmn L O Well R2
24 Grover, Charlotte wid 100a O Jack R3
24 Grover, J. Sherman (Allie) fmr 40a O Jack R3
24 Grover, Margaret (Miss) stu Jack R3
24 Grover, Oscar (Ida) lab Jack R3
24 Grover, Rupert E. (Cora) fmr 40a O Jack R3
24 Groves, C. S. (Mary) fmr T Jack R3
29 Grow, Frank (Blanche) fmr 80a O Jack R4
24 Grow, Geo. (Sarah) fmr 285a O Jack R3
24 Grow, Jas. (Audrey) fmr 40a O Jack R3
24 Grow, John W. (Ida) fmr 100a O Jack R3
34 Grubb, J. S. fmr 140a O Jack R5
29 Gullett, Chris (Lyda) ret 3a O Jack R4
69 Gundelfinger, Margaret (Miss) Coal R1
69 Gundelfinger, Walter (Elizabeth) supt Ohio Fuel 120a O Coal R1
69 Gundlefinger, Carl fmr Coal R1
63 Gunter, Robert (Ruth) slsmn L T OakH R6
29 Hagins, J. L. lab Jack R4
59 Hale, Clinton lab L O OakH R3
20 Haley, Donald stu Jack R2
20 Haley, Harry (Viola) fmr Jack R2
20 Haley, James (Emma) fmr 80a O Jack R2
20 Haley, Jehiel (Hulda) fmr 160a O Jack R2
20 Haley, Vancil lab Jack R2
56 Hall, Albert merch L O OakH R1
38 Hall, Edward stu Jack R6
63 Hall, Henry (Effie) brkwkr L T OakH R6
24 Hall, Louis (Agnes) carp 122a O Jack R3
44 Hall, Millard (Edna) fmr T Cove R1
24 Hall, William lab Jack R3
38 Hall, Wm. (Causana) mnr T Jack R6
29 Halterman, Henry (Rebecca) fmr 215a T Jack R4
80 Halterman, Margaret wid L O Well R4
80 Halterman, Nola (Miss) hskpr Well R4
34 Hambrick, Claude (Eliz.) fmr 150a O Jack R5
38 Hambrick, Wilbur (May) fmr 124a O Jack R6
74 Hamilton, Anna wid 135a O Well R1
69 Hamilton, Arthur (Ella) lab L T Coal R1
29 Hamilton, Jack (Liza) fmr T Jack R4
29 Hamilton, John (Ottie) lab L O Jack R4
49 Hammock, Ernest (Clara) lab Water st L T OakH
40 Hammon, Bessie (Miss) hskpr Jack R7
40 Hammon, Perry (Minnie) fmr 86a O Jack R7
57 Hammond, Edw. (Jennie) lab 1a O OakH R2
69 Hammond, Evan lab Coal R1
69 Hammond, Henry lab Coal R1
69 Hammond, Millard (Cora) lab 1a O Coal R1
49 Hammonds, Fred (Liddie) brkwkr L O OakH
69 Hammons, Andrew (Dorothy) lab L T Coal R1
69 Hammons, Jos. (Florence) lab L T Coal R1
78 Handley, Albert (Sarah) fmr 175a O Well R3
40 Hank, Heber (Ida) rlrdr L O Jack R7
40 Hank, Laura (Miss) stu Jack R7
34 Hanna, Elza fmr T Jack R5
67 Hannan, Wm. (Anna) lab L T Coal
49 Hansee, Mary c/o T. M. Jones wid Maple av OakH
63 Hansgen, John (Anna) lab 2a O OakH R6
78 Harbarger, A. S. fmr O Well R3
67 Harbarger, Dr. Geo. (Elinor) phys L O Coal
59 Harber, G. C. (Etta) lab 22a O OakH R3
64 Harkins, Bernard stu Thur R2
64 Harkins, Chas. (Jennie) tchr 80a O Thur R2
49 Harkins, H. R. (Frances) res Main st L O OakH mgr Milton Motor Co.
64 Harkins, Roma (Miss) stu Thur R2
74 Harper, Arthur fmr 40a O Well R1
72 Harper, Bernard Ray R1
72 Harper, Carrie (Miss) Ray R1
72 Harper, Chas. B. (Della) fmr 194a O Ray R1
72 Harper, Clinton (Lena) fmr 140a O Ray R1
72 Harper, Dorothy (Miss) Ray R1
69 Harper, Douglas fmr 165a O Coal R1
72 Harper, Earl Ray R1
72 Harper, Edgar E. Ray R1
72 Harper, Edith (Miss) Ray R1
72 Harper, Ethel (Miss) Ray R1
73 Harper, G. A. (Mayme) rlrdr L O Byer PO
73 Harper, G. W. (Harriett) fur dlr L O Byer PO
72 Harper, Gladys (Miss) Ray R1
73 Harper, H. B. lab Byer PO
72 Harper, Harry Ray R1
74 Harper, Harry (Phoebe) telg opr 20a O Well R1
29 Harper, Ivy wid 80a O Jack R4
40 Harper, John H. (Lida) fmr 110a O Jack R7
72 Harper, Lea (Miss) Ray R1
72 Harper, Marie (Miss) Ray R1
72 Harper, Myrtle (Miss) Ray R1
72 Harper, Perry (Ella) fmr 80a O Ray R1
71 Harper, Ross (Ethel) fmr 107a O Ray PO
72 Harper, Roy Ray R1
72 Harper, Sarah (Miss) Ray R1
29 Harper, Stanley (Eva) fmr 50a O Jack R4
72 Harper, Thomas Ray R1
44 Harrell, Bert fmr 40a O Cove R1
34 Harrell, Donald c/o John G. Davis Jack R5
57 Harrell, Ella wid OakH R2
61 Harrell, Ellen wid OakH R4
34 Harrell, Frances (Miss) Jack R5 c/o John G. Davis
44 Harrell, Lewis fmr 59a O Cove R1
61 Harrell, Mary (Miss) stu OakH R4
38 Harrell, Nancy wid 10a O Jack R6
61 Harrell, Oris (Elizabeth) fmr 100a O OakH R4
57 Harrell, Orus (Elizabeth) fmr 94a O OakH R2
49 Harris, Benj. (Polly) minister Water st L T OakH
72 Harris, Daniel (Anna) fmr 60a O Ray R1
67 Harris, Delilah hskpr L O Coal
40 Harris, E. E. (Anna) fmr 215a O Jack R7
72 Harris, Edward Ray R1
72 Harris, Goldie (Miss) Ray R1
72 Harris, Harley Ray R1
56 Harris, Herman (Flossie) lab L T OakH R1
72 Harris, Jerry Ray R1
29 Harris, Leroy (Maude) fmr 60a O Jack R4
64 Harris, Morgan (Mary) fmr 120a O Thur R2
40 Harris, Thelma hskpr Jack R7
40 Harris, W. R. lab Jack R7
69 Harrison, Andrew lab Coal R1
69 Harrison, Anglo lab Coal R1
24 Harrison, Cynthia wid Jack R3
63 Harrison, Edgar (Liza Ann) mnr L O OakH R6
62 Harrison, Edw. (Sarah) mnr 60a O OakH R5
63 Harrison, Edw. (Sarah) mnr 60a O OakH R6
69 Harrison, Janoil lab Coal R1
69 Harrison, Jesse fmr 160a O Coal R1
69 Harrison, Marshall (Edna) fmr 40a O Coal R1
69 Harrison, Minnegrew lab Coal R1
69 Harrison, Simon (Emma) fmr 80a O Coal R1
62 Harrison, Thurman fmr OakH R5
63 Harrison, Thurman lab OakH R6
24 Harrison, Wesley F. (Elsie) fmr 200a O Jack R3
67 Harrison, Willard (Jane) merch L O Coal
20 Harriston, Ethel (Miss) stu Jack R2
20 Harriston, John (Lona) fmr 120a O Jack R2
34 Hart, Peter (Mary) mldr L T Jack R5
24 Hartley, Chas. (Elizabeth) slsmn L T Jack R3
38 Hartley, Frank (Bertha) lab L T Jack R6
29 Hartley, Thos. (Emma B.) fmr 1a O Jack R4
64 Haskins, Curtis fmr T Thur R2
29 Haslett, Lydda wid 5a O Jack R4
29 Haslett, Robert W. (Norma) lab Jack R4
29 Haslett, Roy Sr. mnr Jack R4
20 Hatfield, Chas. lab Jack R2
20 Hatfield, Elias lab Jack R2
20 Hatten, Ara F. (Laura) fmr 40a T Jack R2
20 Hatten, Arthur (Mabel) fmr T Jack R2
20 Hatten, Frank fmr T Jack R2
20 Hatten, Jas. E. lab Jack R2
20 Hatten, Jas. H. (Hattie) fmr 120a O Jack R2
42 Hawk, Clyde (Frances) mnr L T BXR PO
76 Hawk, Lucy wid 40a O Well R2
76 Hawk, Samuel (Effie) lab 1a O Well R2
64 Hawker, Carolyn (Miss) tchr Thur R2
64 Hawker, Floyd lab Thur R2
64 Hawker, John T. (Opal) fmr 40a O Thur R2
20 Hay, Felix (Stella) fmr T Jack R2
76 Hayburn, Archie (Sylvia) lab Well R2
76 Hayburn, Elex (Mayme) mnr T Well R2
76 Hayburn, Gladys (Miss) hskpr Well R2
56 Hayes, Edw. (Nannie) minister 100a O OakH R1
69 Hayes, Laverne wid 60a O Coal R1
29 Haynes, Chas. (Elizabeth) fmr 40a O Jack R4
69 Haynes, Clifford (Hazel) lab 1a O Coal R1
69 Haynes, John (Kathryn) lab 2a O Coal R1
69 Haynes, Stella (Miss) hskpr Coal R1
29 Haynes, Virgil mnr Jack R4
20 Hays, Geo. M. fmr 200a O Jack R2
29 Hayth, Geo. (Effie) fmr 38a O Jack R4
29 Hayth, Homer lab Jack R4
29 Hayth, Louis lab L T Jack R4
29 Hayth, Pat (J. P.) (Mollie) fmr 87a O Jack R4
49 Heading, Elza (Stella) engr L O OakH
49 Heading, Fred (Laura) lab Railroad st L O OakH
49 Heading, Roy lab OakH
38 Heath, Omer (Ethel) electn L T Jack R6
63 Hedding, Edw. lab L T OakH R6
63 Hedding, Jesse (Mary) lab L O OakH R6
63 Heidorn, Chas. (Jennie) bkkpr 10a O OakH R6
63 Heidorn, Theodore (Mary) lab OakH R6
67 Helbig, Margaret wid L O Coal
62 Hellinger, Emil (Lula) fmr 50a O OakH R5
20 Henderson, Alma (Miss) hskpr Jack R2
20 Henderson, Ernest (Stacy) fmr 150a O Jack R2
78 Henderson, G. F. fmr O Well R3
20 Henderson, Jas. (Hattie) fmr 200a O Jack R2
73 Henderson, John rlrdr Byer PO
20 Henderson, Louis (Chloe) fmr 259a O Jack R2
21 Henderson, Phoebe wid Jack R2
21 Henderson, Sylvia (Miss) hskpr Jack R2
73 Henderson, W. B. (Ella) sec foremn 40a O Byer PO
76 Henry, Bryce (Alice) fmr 60a O Well R2
56 Henson, Albert fmr 60a O OakH R1
38 Henson, Bert (Birdie) fmr L O Jack R6
56 Henson, Earl (Hazel) mech OakH R1
56 Henson, Ivan stu OakH R1
56 Henson, Martha (Miss) stu OakH R1
56 Henson, Orson (Ottie) fmr 255a O OakH R1
78 Henthorne, E. W. (Minnie) fmr 77a O Well R3
56 Herbert, Dan (Belle) fmr 84a O OakH R1
49 Herbert, Hayden (Lillian) brkwkr L T OakH
49 Herbert, James (Ida) merch L O OakH
49 Herbert, John (Mary) carp nr Railroad L O OakH
56 Herbert, Luther (Vernie) firemn L T OakH R1
49 Herbert, Othol lab nr Railroad st OakH
49 Herbert, Raymond pntr nr Railroad st OakH
49 Herman, T. J. (Olga) Water st L T OakH
74 Hess, James lab bds Mary Boyce Well R1
29 Hess, John J. (Emma) fmr 24a O Jack R4
46 Hickens, Al fmr 20a O Rich R1
42 Hickey, Thos. (Rilly) lab L T BXR PO
72 Hickman, Darrell Ray R1
72 Hickman, Ethel wid Ray R1
72 Hickman, Glendon Ray R1
29 Hickman, Harry C. (Ethel) fmr Jack R4
72 Hickman, John R. Ray R1
72 Hickman, Maxine (Miss) Ray R1
72 Hickman, Morris (Leora) fmr 100a O Ray R1
72 Hickman, Ruby (Miss) Ray R1
49 Hiett, Chas. (Emma) foremn Mill st L O OakH
24 Higginbotham, T. J. (Bessie) fmr 106a O Jack R3
40 Higgins, Beulah (Miss) tchr Jack R7
67 Higgins, Effie hskpr Coal
67 Higgins, Gail tchr L O Coal
40 Higgins, H. H.(Cora) fmr 120a O Jack R7
76 Hill, Arthur lab Well R2
34 Hill, Bryce stu Jack R5
76 Hill, Carrie (Miss) hskpr Well R2
29 Hill, Chas. lab Jack R4
74 Hill, Chas. (Rachel) fmr 40a O Well R1
24 Hill, Elmer lab Jack R3
24 Hill, Georgia wid 120a O Jack R3
29 Hill, Herbert (Candace) fmr 13a O Jack R4
40 Hill, Hiram (Hazel) fmr Jack R7
34 Hill, Ina B. wid 246a O Jack R5
76 Hill, Jesse Jr. lab Well R2
76 Hill, Jesse Sr. (Mary) fmr T Well R2
67 Hill, John (Hazel) chfr L T Coal
29 Hill, Jonathan fmr 40a O Jack R4
74 Hill, Margaret wid 40a O Well R1
40 Hill, Marshall lab Jack R7
67 Hill, Ora (Jane) fce wkr L O Coal
74 Hill, Orville lab Well R1
34 Hill, Osa (Miss) stu Jack R5
29 Hill, Rodney lab Jack R4
69 Hill, Samuel (Amelia) fmr 18a O Coal R1
38 Hill, T. V. (Eska) fce wkr L T Jack R6
74 Hill, William lab Well R1
34 Hines, J. E. "Budd" (Anna) fmr 207a O Jack R5
67 Hipple, Henry (Ida) lab L O Coal
16 Hipple, John R. (Ida N.) fmr 80a O Jack R1
16 Hipple, Willard mt ctr Jack R1
44 Hixon, Beatrice (Miss) Cove R1
67 Hixon, Donald lab Coal
67 Hixon, Floyd lab Coal
43 Hixon, H. T. (Elsie) fmr 120a O Cove PO
67 Hixon, Henry (Frank) lab L T Coal
16 Hixon, Sylvester N. fmr 445a O Jack R1
44 Hixon, W. E. (Myrtle) fmr T Cove R1
57 Hobart, Thos. (Helen) fmr 80a T OakH R2
61 Hobble, Harvey (Effie) lab L T OakH R4
61 Hobble, Warren (Rosa) tchr OakH R4
34 Hodgson, Geo. (Effie) fmr 160a O Jack R5
66 Hoescher, Fred (Susan) fmr 21a O Vint R4
69 Hoffer, Jeff (Doch) lab 1a O Coal R1
63 Holback, Harry (Dulcie) engr L O OakH R6
69 Holberg, Geo. (Cora) lab 1a O Coal R1
74 Holberg, Wm. (Mary) fmr 80a O Well R1
29 Holcomb, W. B. (Susie) fmr Jack R4
24 Holland, Zepha wid Jack R3
24 Hollandworth, Cass (Lizzie) fmr 44a O Jack R3
63 Hollbrook, Avery (Ora) lab L T OakH R6
80 Hollingshead, Amanda (Miss) Well R4
80 Hollingshead, Frank fmr 100a O Well R4
80 Hollingshead, Ida (Miss) Well R4
76 Hollingshead, Pearl (Ruth) mnr L T Well R2
76 Hollingshead, Pearl Jr. lab Well R2
76 Hollingshead, Rodney (Susan) mnr L T Well R2
76 Hollingshead, Samuel (Ethel) mnr 1a O Well R2
80 Hollingshead, Troy fmr Well R4
21 Holmes, J. Wesley lab Jack R2
29 Honness, John Jr. (Eliza) clerk Jack R4
29 Honness, John W. (Lucy) ret 5a O Jack R4
29 Honness, Louis (Elizabeth) mldr L T Jack R4
29 Hood, Wilson (Mary) mnr L T Jack R4
73 Hooks, Harold (Martha) fmr L T Byer PO
73 Hooks, Harry lab Byer PO
21 Hoops, Ernest W. (Grace) fmr T Jack R2
24 Hoops, G. W. (Mollie) fmr 31a O Jack R3
24 Hoops, Oscar E. (Cora) fmr 160a O Jack R3
45 Hoover, E. E. (Lulu) fmr 187a O Beav R2
45 Hoover, Otis lab Beav R2
24 Hoover, Ralph (Ruth) mech 34a O Jack R3
24 Hoover, Samuel (Martha) fmr 200a O Jack R3
45 Hoover, Will (Mayme) fmr 114a O Beav R2
63 Hopkins, Jennie (Miss) hskpr OakH R6
29 Hopkins, Pearley (Georgia) fmr 92a O Jack R4
49 Horton, Ann wid W Main st L O OakH
49 Horton, Everett invalid W. Main st OakH
16 Horton, Flora E. (Miss) hskpr Jack R1
38 Horton, Frank (Dulcie) fmr T Jack R6
16 Horton, Harper lab Jack R1
74 Horton, Isaac (Emma) fmr T Well R1
16 Horton, Jennie wid 188a O Jack R1
16 Horton, Jessie E. (Miss) hskpr Jack R1
16 Horton, Loama (Miss) hskpr Jack R1
69 Horton, Oscar R. (Margaret) fmr 87a O Coal R1
16 Horton, Sarah (Miss) hskpr Jack R1
16 Horton, Sherman fmr 40a T Jack R1
16 Horton, Taylor (Florence) fmr 260a O Jack R1
38 Horton, W. O. (Dovey) rest L O Jack R6
16 Horton, Wendell lab Jack R1
24 House, Blanche (Miss) hskpr Jack R3
63 House, Chas. lab OakH R6
59 House, David lab OakH R3
59 House, Florence (Miss) hskpr OakH R3
63 House, Frank (Jessie) telg opr OakH R6
59 House, Fred (Katie) mnr 7a O OakH R3
69 House, G. N. (Ella) fmr 300a O Coal R1
69 House, George (Belle) fmr 300a O Coal R1
63 House, John (Rachel) lab L T OakH R6
59 House, Joseph lab OakH R3
59 House, Lewis E. lab OakH R3
63 House, Margaret wid L O OakH R6
59 House, Margaret (Miss) hskpr OakH R3
69 House, Miles lab Coal R1
69 House, Nathan (Faye) mnr 39a O Coal R1
24 House, Tyrus (Emma) fmr 60a O Jack R3
67 Houser, Anna (Miss) tchr L O Coal
69 Houser, Lawrence (Eliz.) slsmn L T Coal R1
49 Houser, Ray telg opr bds Water st OakH
67 Houser, Sarah (Miss) hskpr Coal
80 Houstine, Elmer lab Well R4
80 Houstine, Norman lab Well R4
80 Houstine, Sarah wid 1a O Well R4
59 Howard, Edw. (Fena) lab L T OakH R3
56 Howard, Herschel (Viola) lab L T OakH R1
16 Howard, Stephen (Lilith) fmr 40a O Jack R1
80 Howard, Walter mnr 2a O Well R4
59 Howard, Walter (Bessie) fmr 40a O OakH R3
59 Howard, Willard lab OakH R3
29 Howe, Albert J. (Mary) mnr 10a O Jack R4
29 Howe, Chas. W. (Jennie) ret 24a O Jack R4
69 Howe, Fleetwood (Margarete) mnr 2a O Coal R1
76 Howe, Jane wid L O Well R2
29 Howe, Leslie (Ordie) lab Jack R4
49 Howell, A. E. (Effie) res Water st L O OakH mgr Clay plt
49 Howell, Ann (Miss) OakH
38 Howell, Emma wid 112a T Jack R6
56 Howell, Harry (Allie) engr L T OakH R1
49 Howell, John (Nora) lab Railroad st L O OakH
49 Howell, Keturah hskpr Railroad st L O OakH
49 Howell, Leslie (Hazel) lab nr Church st T OakH
50 Howell, Margaret Evans (Miss) L T OakH
50 Howell, Mary Jane (Miss) Railroad st OakH
50 Howell, Pearl (Eliz.) clay wkr Water st OakH
56 Howell, Wells (Ethel) lab L T OakH R1
50 Howells, Edith (Miss) hskpr Madison av OakH
50 Howells, Wm. ret Madison av L O OakH
69 Huffman, Arthur lab Coal R1
69 Huffman, Goldie 40a O Coal R1
69 Huffman, Sarah (Miss) hskpr Coal R1
24 Hughes, Arthur (Martha) fmr T Jack R3
50 Hughes, Chas. lab L O OakH
57 Hughes, Chas. (Catherine) carp 5a O OakH R2
61 Hughes, Chas. (Dora) fmr 30a O OakH R4
50 Hughes, Chester (Mabel) lab Water st L O OakH
61 Hughes, David tchr OakH R4
57 Hughes, Emerson carp OakH R2
57 Hughes, Evan B.? carp OakH R2
40 Hughes, Frank L. (Emma) clk 80a T Jack R7
61 Hughes, Fred (Jessie) fmr 30a O OakH R4
57 Hughes, Ida wid L O OakH R2
57 Hughes, Ida (Miss) stu OakH R2
50 Hughes, J. T. Dr. (Eunice) dentist Hill st L O OakH
63 Hughes, James (Grace) lab L O OakH R6
63 Hughes, Jasper (Mary) lab L O OakH R6
74 Hughes, Jessie (Elsie) lab L T Well R1
50 Hughes, Jink (Margaret) lab L O OakH
61 Hughes, Lester stu OakH R4
50 Hughes, Lew res Main st L O OakH Funeral Director
50 Hughes, Margaret (Miss) clk old OH OakH
63 Hughes, Miles lab OakH R6
50 Hughes, Milton (Emma) brkwkr OakH
57 Hughes, Morgan M. carp OakH R2
50 Hughes, Ralph brkwkr bds old OH OakH
57 Hughes, Robert lab OakH R2
50 Hughes, Russell (Linnie) lab L O OakH
59 Hughes, Thos. fmr 120a O OakH R3
59 Hughes, Thos. (Lula) engr L O OakH R3
44 Hughes, Thos. E. fmr T Cove R1
61 Hughes, W. W. (Mary) ret L O OakH R4
59 Hughes, Wm. (Effie) fmr 40a O OakH R3
50 Hughes, Wm. (Anna) foremn res old OH OakH
40 Hull, Mary hskpr Jack R7
67 Humphries, Bertha hskpr Coal
67 Humphries, Emory lab Coal
44 Humphries, Gabe fmr T Cove R1
29 Humphries, Grafton (Margaret) lab L T Jack R4
67 Humphries, Jerry (Katheryn) lab L O Coal
69 Hunley, Chas. lab 1a O Coal R1
21 Hunsinger, Walter fmr 134a O Jack R2
59 Hunt, Lester chfr L O OakH R3
59 Hunt, William lab OakH R3
63 Hunter, Edward (Stella) fmr 103a O OakH R6
24 Hunter, Fred (Alma) fmr 120a O Jack R3
24 Hunter, Georgia wid Jack R3
16 Hunter, Kirdle R. (Lucy) fmr 237a O Jack R1
50 Huntington, A. E. (Harriett) minister Church st L T OakH
80 Huntley, Stephen T. fmr 80a O Well R4
62 Hutchinson, Hezekiah (Ina) fmr 40a O OakH R5
29 Hutchinson, Madge hskpr Jack R4
29 Hutchinson, Orin lab Jack R4
34 Hutchinson, Pearl (Miss) 80a O Jack R5
56 Hutchinson, Walter fmr T OakH R1
42 Ingles, Geo. lab L T BXR PO
76 Ingles, George lab L O Well R2
80 Ireland, Jessie wid L O Well R4
73 Ireland, John (Mary) ret 40a O Byer PO
29 Irwin, Amanda wid hskpr Jack R4
29 Irwin, C. O. fmr 160a O Jack R4
50 Isaac, Daniel (Sadie) brkwkr Hill st L O OakH
62 Isaac, John fmr 105a O OakH R5
62 Isaac, Susan (Miss) hskpr OakH R5
62 Isaac, Thomas fmr OakH R5
34 Israel, Chas. (Frances) lab 1a T Jack R5
34 Israel, Mary wid 20a O Jack R5
76 Jack, C. D. (Maude) dairyman 160a O Well R2
73 Jackman, G. S. (Margaret) fmr 50a O Byer PO
21 Jackson Iron and Steel Company Jack R2
57 Jackson, Chas. fmr T OakH R2
59 Jackson, Floyd lab OakH R3
59 Jackson, George S. fmr 80a T OakH R3
59 Jackson, Jehu lab OakH R3
59 Jackson, John (Ida) lab L T OakH R3
59 Jackson, Mary (Miss) hskpr OakH R3
62 Jackson, Robert (Bertha) fmr 40a O OakH R5
57 Jackson, Stella (Miss) hskpr OakH R2
16 Jackson, Tolby A. (Belle) fmr 160a T Jack R1
57 Jackson, Victor fmr OakH R2
59 Jackson, Wesley lab OakH R3
44 Jacobs, Caroline hskpr Cove R1
38 Jacobs, Chester (Blodwyn) fmr 100a O Jack R6
38 Jacobs, Corliss (Gladys) fmr 160a T Jack R6
38 Jacobs, John (Oakley) fmr 60a O Jack R6
16 Jacobs, Lona wid hskpr Jack R1
24 Jacobs, Mack B. (Hazel) mnr L O Jack R3
67 James, Anna wid hskpr L O Coal
38 James, David (Margaret) fmr 95a O Jack R6
69 James, Edwin (Mary J.) slsmn 3a O Coal R1
50 James, John ret Water st L O OakH
67 James, William pntr Coal
76 Jarvis, Jemima wid Well R2
67 Jarvis, Joyce (Elizabeth) mnr Coal
59 Jaycox, John (Anne) fmr 40a O OakH R3
50 Jaynes, Clem (Celia) papr hngr Madison L O OakH
50 Jaynes, David (Rebecca) brkwkr L O OakH
50 Jaynes, Denver lab bds Main st OakH
50 Jaynes, Esten (Lillie) brkwkr Railroad st L O OakH
50 Jaynes, Geo. (Nannie) brbr Railroad st L O OakH
56 Jaynes, John (Clara) lab L T OakH R1
50 Jaynes, Margaret hskpr Main st L T OakH
71 Jenkins, Amos fmr Ray PO
50 Jenkins, Anna wid L O OakH
72 Jenkins, Bert (Carrie) fmr 80a O Ray R1
42 Jenkins, Caroline wid hskpr BXR PO
29 Jenkins, Coble Cosby lab Jack R4
72 Jenkins, Daniel (Sarah) fmr 140a O Ray R1
72 Jenkins, Daniel Jr. Ray R1
64 Jenkins, David fmr 80a O Thur R2
57 Jenkins, David (May) fmr 160a O OakH R2
56 Jenkins, DeWitt (Diana) fmr 149a O OakH R1
50 Jenkins, Emma wid Water st L O OakH
76 Jenkins, Emma wid 8a O Well R2
50 Jenkins, Enoch (Grace) lab Madison av L T OakH
63 Jenkins, Evan slsmn OakH R6
50 Jenkins, Evan (Minnie) lab Highland av OakH
50 Jenkins, Florence (Miss) tchr Water st OakH
16 Jenkins, Guy (Eunice) mnr T Jack R1
57 Jenkins, Harley (Mary) fmr 162a O OakH R2
40 Jenkins, Harrison (Sabina) fmr 90a O Jack R7
57 Jenkins, Herbert fmr 200a O OakH R2
72 Jenkins, Hobert Ray R1
73 Jenkins, Hobert (Hazel) telg opr L O Byer PO
50 Jenkins, Howard (Stella) res Main st L O OakH mgr Jenkins Drug store
38 Jenkins, Jas. E. ret Jack R6
50 Jenkins, John (Grace) blksmth Madison L O OakH
71 Jenkins, John H. fmr 107a O Ray PO
63 Jenkins, John J. (Jeanne) fmr 70a O OakH R6
59 Jenkins, Jos. (Sarah) lab L T OakH R3
50 Jenkins, Lew (Mollie) merch W Main st L O OakH
38 Jenkins, Lowell (Nellie) tchr 30a O Jack R6
50 Jenkins, Mary wid Water st L O OakH
50 Jenkins, Mildred tchr Water st OakH
34 Jenkins, Moses (Margie) fmr 80a O Jack R5
80 Jenkins, Nellie (Miss) hskpr Well R4
50 Jenkins, Oscar tinner Mill st L O OakH
80 Jenkins, Reese (Susan) fmr 40a O Well R4
61 Jenkins, Robert (Pearl) fmr 70a O OakH R4
72 Jenkins, Rose (Miss) Ray R1
29 Jenkins, Sarah wid 1a O Jack R4
63 Jenkins, Solomon fmr OakH R6
50 Jenkins, Thos. (Marie) prod dlr Church st OakH
72 Jenkins, Virgil Ray R1
50 Jenkins, Walter (Fairy) lab Aetna L T OakH
74 Jenkins, Watt (Mary) carp 2a O Well R1
64 Jenkins, Winnie (Miss) hskpr Thur R2
50 Jenkins, Wm. (Ida) lab nr Water st L T OakH
63 Jenkins, Wm. J. (Ann) fmr 150a O OakH R6
34 Jennicks, Frank (Sarah) fmr 72a O Jack R5
76 Jennicks, Lewis (Minnie) fmr 20a O Well R2
42 Jennicks, Louis (Minnie) fmr 20a O BXR PO
42 Jennicks, Ralph lab BXR PO
76 Jennicks, Ralph stu Well R2
21 Jennings, J. W. (Jane) fmr 40a O Jack R2
63 Jodry, Fred (Hannah) fmr 132a O OakH R6
24 Johnson, Albert (Elizabeth) fmr 118a O Jack R3
44 Johnson, Alice D. wid 236a O Cove R1
44 Johnson, Boyd fmr Cove R1
69 Johnson, Chalmer (Ora) lab L O Coal R1
56 Johnson, Dolph (Lassie) fmr 133a O OakH R1
21 Johnson, Edw. (Lavenda) fmr 120a O Jack R2
44 Johnson, Edwin (Minta) fmr 288a O Cove R1
61 Johnson, Elizabeth (Miss) hskpr OakH R4
44 Johnson, Everett fmr 185a O Cove R1
29 Johnson, Frank fmr Jack R4
34 Johnson, Frank (Libby) fmr 40a O Jack R5
29 Johnson, G. W. fmr Jack R4
61 Johnson, Glenn (Lucy) fmr 160a O OakH R4
21 Johnson, Henry (Anna) fmr 3-1/2a O Jack R2
38 Johnson, Homer (Edna) lab T Jack R6
40 Johnson, Homer (Freda) fmr 100a O Jack R7
21 Johnson, James (Almeda) fmr 80a O Jack R2
69 Johnson, Louis lab 1a O Coal R1
50 Johnson, Lydia bds Lester Seel Hedgewood OakH
44 Johnson, M. M. (Jane) fmr 468a O Cove R1
21 Johnson, Mildred (Miss) stu Jack R2
38 Johnson, Orson fmr 120a O Jack R6
21 Johnson, Otto (Marie) lnmn T Jack R2
34 Johnson, Phillip R. (Emma) fmr 500a O Jack R5
16 Johnson, Plummer (Laura) fmr 200a O Jack R1
44 Johnson, Ralph fmr Cove R1
61 Johnson, Roy fmr OakH R4
50 Johnson, Roy (Iva) lab L O OakH
38 Johnson, Will E. (Jennie L.) fmr 206a O Jack R6
44 Johnson, Willard fmr Cove R1
44 Johnson, Willis fmr Cove R1
61 Johnson, Wm. ret 31a O OakH R4
69 Johnson, Wm. (Iva) fmr 63a O Coal R1
73 Jolly, Leonard lab Byer PO
76 Jolly, Levi (Faye) chfr 94a O Well R2
69 Jonas John (Emma) lab L T Coal R1
76 Jonas, Roy (Dora) lab L T Well R2
50 Jones, Albert (Eliz) carp Elm av L O OakH
16 Jones, Alex (Ona) orch 160a O Jack R1
63 Jones, Anna wid 140a O OakH R6
72 Jones, Arthur Ray R1
45 Jones, Ballard lab Beav R2
50 Jones, Benj. (Patricia) slsmn Water st L O OakH
62 Jones, Benjamin fmr OakH R5
38 Jones, Benton (Clara) fmr 200a O Jack R6
56 Jones, Calvin lab OakH R1
76 Jones, Chas. (Effie) mech L O Well R2
57 Jones, Chas. M. fmr 145a O OakH R2
62 Jones, Chester fmr OakH R5
63 Jones, Chester fmr OakH R6
38 Jones, Clayton (Lynn) fmr orch 80a O Jack R6
59 Jones, D. E. (Sarah A.) fmr 91a O OakH R3
56 Jones, D. J. fmr 280a O OakH R1
50 Jones, D. J. (Margaret) ret Main st L O OakH
50 Jones, Daniel lab bds nr Water st OakH
50 Jones, Daniel lab bds nr Main st OakH
67 Jones, Daniel (Mattie) insp L O Coal
59 Jones, Daniel M. tchr OakH R3
62 Jones, David C. (Mary) fmr 72a O OakH R5
67 Jones, David E. ret L O Coal
16 Jones, David S. orch 80a O Jack R1
50 Jones, David W. (Catherine) real est Railroad st OakH
72 Jones, Dwight Ray R1
50 Jones, E. L. ret nr Main st L O OakH
56 Jones, Eben (Sarah) fmr 102a O OakH R1
50 Jones, Ed. J. (Jennie) ret W Main st L O OakH
72 Jones, Edith (Miss) Ray R1
50 Jones, Edward baker bds Church st OakH
59 Jones, Edward auto mech OakH R3
64 Jones, Elias (Sadie) fmr 146a O Thur R2
50 Jones, Elinor (Miss) stu Maple av OakH
50 Jones, Elizabeth Hedgewood L T OakH
62 Jones, Elizabeth (Miss) tchr OakH R5
50 Jones, Elmer (Gladys) exp agt Maple av L O OakH
72 Jones, Ernest Ray R1
50 Jones, Evan lab bds nr Water st OakH
62 Jones, Evan (Rachel) fmr 117a O OakH R5
50 Jones, Evan E. (Margaret) merch Maple L O OakH
72 Jones, Floyd Ray R1
57 Jones, Francis E. (Anneta) fmr 280a O OakH R2
56 Jones, Frederick (Bessie) fmr T OakH R1
50 Jones, Gladys (Miss) tchr Water st OakH
56 Jones, Gomer (Mollie) fmr 170a O OakH R1
50 Jones, Gomer Dr. (Margaret) phys Water L O OakH
50 Jones, Griffiths ret L O OakH
76 Jones, Helen (Miss) hskpr Well R2
50 Jones, Helen L. (Miss) stu Water st OakH
72 Jones, Henry (Mae) fmr 6a O Ray R1
50 Jones, Herbert (Arminta) Lincoln st L T OakH
72 Jones, Herman Ray R1
80 Jones, Homer (Edith) fmr Well R4
21 Jones, Homer (Merle) lab T Jack R2
67 Jones, Hugh lab Coal
38 Jones, Ida E. wid orch 200a O Jack R6
50 Jones, Isaac (Anna) janitor L O OakH
56 Jones, Isaac E. stu OakH R1
50 Jones, J. Clyde (Lillian) merch W Main st L O OakH
50 Jones, Jane wid W Main st L O OakH
62 Jones, Jane (Miss) hskpr OakH R5
56 Jones, Jane Lois (Miss) stu OakH R1
72 Jones, Jas. H. Ray R1
50 Jones, Jenkin W. (Catherine) sta atdt Hill st L O OakH
59 Jones, Jennie wid 79a O OakH R3
80 Jones, Jennie A. 140a O Well R4
50 Jones, Jennie May milliner OakH
50 Jones, Jessie wid Church st L O OakH
62 Jones, John (Frances) mech L O OakH R5
67 Jones, John (Rosa) lab L O Coal
67 Jones, John (Ruth) lab L T Coal
62 Jones, John A. (Elizabeth) fmr 100a O OakH R5
59 Jones, John Calvin (Susie) fmr OakH R3
50 Jones, John R. (Millicent) opr Pool rm Aetna L T OakH
72 Jones, Jos. (Arilla) fmr 18a O Ray R1
50 Jones, Jos. J. (Winifred) mfgr W. Main L O OakH
50 Jones, Kathryn (Miss) rmg hs Mill st L O OakH
62 Jones, Lawrence (Cordelia) fmr 90a T OakH R5
62 Jones, Luther O. (Rachel) fmr 65a O OakH R5
63 Jones, Maggie A. hskpr L O OakH R6
56 Jones, Margaret A. (Miss) hskpr OakH R1
80 Jones, Mary wid Well R4
50 Jones, Mary c/o Anna Reese wid OakH
38 Jones, Mary E. wid L O Jack R6
50 Jones, Mary Edna (Miss) bkkpr Davis adn OakH
51 Jones, Minnie wid Water st L O OakH
62 Jones, Morris lab L O OakH R5
51 Jones, Mostyn (Mabel) res W Main st L O OakH mgr Oak Hill Bldrs sup co
62 Jones, Orville fmr OakH R5
51 Jones, Rachel A. invalid W. Main st OakH
76 Jones, Raymond lab Well R2
67 Jones, Robert (Naomi) merch L O Coal
67 Jones, Robert Jr. lab Coal
62 Jones, Robert M. lab OakH R5
62 Jones, Rowland minister OakH R5
56 Jones, Ruth (Miss) stu OakH R1
62 Jones, Samuel (Anna) fmr 443a O OakH R5
51 Jones, Sarah (Miss) tchr Water st OakH
51 Jones, T. M. (Louie) ret Maple av L O OakH
51 Jones, Theophilas (Nora) lab Hill st L O OakH
56 Jones, Thos. S. fmr 164a O OakH R1
51 Jones, Tom D. (Gail) wtchmn nr Water L O OakH
16 Jones, Tom S. orch 110a O Jack R1
56 Jones, W. S. (Cora) orch 80a O OakH R1
51 Jones, Walter Mrs. wid W. Main st L O OakH
51 Jones, Wendell (Freda) clk Elm av L T OakH
51 Jones, William mech bds Elm av OakH
64 Jones, Wilmer (Emile) fmr 121a O Thur R2
51 Jones, Winifred wid Main st L O OakH
63 Jones, Wm. fmr 5a O OakH R6
62 Jones, Wm. H. fmr 82a O OakH R5
62 Jones, Wm. P. fmr 20a O OakH R5
34 Jordan, Harry lab Jack R5
34 Jordan, John lab Jack R5
34 Jordan, Raymond lab Jack R5
40 Jordan, Robert (Minnie) fmr 80a O Jack R7
34 Jordan, Robt. (Minnie) fmr 120a O Jack R5
38 Just, Henry (Melissa) lab L O Jack R6